2017 Standings

Key  P = Pole Point  L = Fastest Lap Point  Drop = Lowest Scoring round is dropped, in effect after round 3

  Overall Mobile Version

Overall 2017 Standings

PosNo.TeamClassR1PLR2PLR3PLR4PLR5PLR6PLR7PLR8PLR9PLDropTotal
11Helicopter ServicesSuper4614614444465050144285
22Custom RodsSuper444214116424614616263
319Titan MotorsportSuper40444246503515115258
43ABA RacingSuper42150461136112713314227256
54JRH RacingSuper3838403941372323233
617RPM 1Super501650504410180229
722AmigosSuper1839382640424118226
855JND RacingClubman3536394134313831223
98Lambo RacingSuper3731363538363631218
1024Spectre RacingSuper3141331133384011216
1125GKD RacingSuper0400423644440206
1232Polish LamboClubman3411263337412211193
1359Amigos 2Clubman1417303832403014187
1431Burton Power RacingClubman3332312428283224184
157Team JAMSuper39242034260350178
1641ArtifexClubman2928323030292121178
1736KA RacingClubman2833283131262626177
1835Team CETClubman2327212929323421174
1910Karting MagazineSuper2535352216391716173
2053March RacingClubman3614343719182514169
2157SJ LamboClubman2229191424303914163
2254Burton Power WAGSClubman2626292515233315162
2314HRS 1Super10213728390140149
2442Team Eyrie AlsoClubman30341712251900137
2556APL RacingClubman20232723172700137
2637Pelam RacingClubman24251521220290136
2762Time CrisisClubman000273534370133
2833Silverline RacingClubman1922181312242012116
2940BMHClubman2702519182500114
3034NMA RacingClubman21181201421270113
316Focus RacingSuper1537040000092
3267Sticky DickiesClubman01922202000081
3343EvolutionClubman16302310000079
3458HRS 2Clubman111224181300078
3538ZJ RacingClubman17131332000075
3618RPM 2Super411500000056
3738Universal RacingClubman000001628044
3846RichSpeed RacingClubman000023200043
3930JAB RacingClubman320001000042
4064TNR RacingClubman000021170038
4160Chess RacingClubman001617000033
4240BMH 2Clubman00000031031
4342Eyrie CBSClubman00000024024
4450LR RacingClubman02000000020
4556APL TooClubman00000019019
4668Too Many PiesClubman00000016016
4721Lad & DadSuper00015000015
4861ZJ Racing 2Clubman00140000014
4964TNR TooClubman00000013013
5023Gforce RacingSuper13000000013
5139Neptune MotorsportClubman12000000012
5263The Heros ReturnClubman00001100011

  Clubman Mobile Version

Clubman 2017 Standings

PosNo.TeamClassR1PLR2PLR3PLR4PLR5PLR6PLR7PLR8PLR9PLDropTotal
155JND RacingClubman46501505044414641287
232Polish LamboClubman44112637142505013126258
359Amigos 2Clubman273041464214638127245
431Burton Power RacingClubman4242423538384035242
541ArtifexClubman3939443940393030240
636KA RacingClubman38443914041363434239
753March RacingClubman50294644131283328234
835Team CETClubman3438323839424232233
957SJ LamboClubman3340312836405028230
1054Burton Power WAGSClubman3637403628334128223
1142Team Eyrie AlsoClubman404612926372900208
1256APL RacingClubman31353834293700204
1337Pelam RacingClubman35362733340370202
1433Silverline RacingClubman30343027253412925185
1534NMA RacingClubman32312402731350180
1662Time CrisisClubman00037461444410173
1740BMHClubman3703631303500169
1858HRS 2Clubman25273530126000144
1967Sticky DickiesClubman032333232000129
2043EvolutionClubman284134250000128
2138ZJ RacingClubman292825410000123
2246RichSpeed RacingClubman000035300065
2330JAB RacingClubman410002300064
2438Universal RacingClubman000002636062
2564TNR RacingClubman000033270060
2660Chess RacingClubman002829000057
2740BMH 2Clubman00000039039
2826LR RacingClubman03300000033
2942Eyrie CBSClubman00000032032
3068Worst Pace ScenarioClubman00000320032
3156APL TooClubman00000028028
3268Too Many PiesClubman00000027027
3364TNR TooClubman00000026026
3461ZJ Racing 2Clubman00260000026
3539Neptune MotorsportClubman26000000026
3663The Heros ReturnClubman00002400024

  Overall Mobile Version

2017 Winter Cup Overall Standings

PosKartTeamsClassR1FLR2FLTotal
118RPM 2Super4650197
217RPM 1Super5014495
319Titan MotorsportSuper424688
410Karting MagazineSuper404282
522AmigosSuper443781
61Helicopter ServicesSuper414081
74JRH RacingSuper384179
855JND RacingClubman393877
956APL RacingClubman343468
1032Polish LamboClubman283967
1158HRS 2Clubman313566
1235Team CETClubman353166
1353March RacingClubman363066
1441ArtifexClubman293665
1531Burton Power RacingClubman333265
162Custom RodsSuper372764
1730JAB RacingClubman322961
1842Team Eyrie AlsoClubman273360
1937Pelam RacingClubman302858
2014HRS 1Super262652
2154Burton Power WAGSClubman252550

  Overall Mobile Version

2017 Winter Cup Clubman Standings

PosKartTeamsClassR1FLR2FLTotal
155JND RacingClubman5014697
232Polish LamboClubman3650187
356APL RacingClubman424183
453March RacingClubman463783
535Team CETClubman443882
641ArtifexClubman374481
758HRS 2Clubman394281
831Burton Power RacingClubman413980
930JAB RacingClubman403676
1042Team Eyrie AlsoClubman354075
1137Pelam RacingClubman383674
1254Burton Power WAGSClubman343569