2018 Standings

Key  P = Pole Point  L = Fastest Lap Point  Drop = Lowest Scoring round is dropped, in effect after round 3

  Overall Mobile Version

Overall 2018 Standings

PosNo.TeamClassR1PLR2PLR3PLR4PLR5PLR6PLR7PLR8PLR9PLDropTotal
16Spectre RacingSuper501460097
25JRH RacingSuper40420082
335Euro LamboClubman41390080
418JND RacingSuper33400073
557Polish Lambo V2Clubman32410073
61Helicopter ServicesSuper2150110073
753D.A.DClubman35370072
810Team JAMSuper34380072
930Burton Power RacingClubman36340070
107Lambo RacingSuper42260068
1156Zingrae RacingClubman37310068
1231KA RacingClubman31350066
134ABA RacingSuper46180064
149GKD RacingSuper44190063
1534CSM LamboClubman30330063
1619Polish LamboSuper39220061
1713HRS 1Super17440061
1832ArtifexClubman19360055
1933Monkey MotorsportClubman29250054
2039Silverline RacingClubman26270053
2138Pelam RacingClubman28240052
2260Emric RacingClubman22280050
2337Team Eyrie AlsoClubman27200047
2442Universal RacingClubman23230046
2546Too Many PiesClubman20210041
262Custom RodsSuper38100039
2721RH RacingSuper0320032
2836BMH RacingClubman0300030
2963Alpha RacingClubman0290029
3041AEC RacingClubman2500025
3120March RacingSuper2400024
3259Wicks RacingClubman1800018

  Clubman Mobile Version

Clubman 2018 Standings

PosNo.TeamClassR1PLR2PLR3PLR4PLR5PLR6PLR7PLR8PLR9PLDropTotal
135Euro LamboClubman50115000102
253D.A.DClubman4246110090
356Zingrae RacingClubman46390085
430Burton Power RacingClubman44410085
531KA RacingClubman40420082
634CSM LamboClubman39400079
732ArtifexClubman30440074
833Monkey MotorsportClubman38340072
938Pelam RacingClubman37330070
1039Silverline RacingClubman35350070
1160Emric RacingClubman32360068
1237Team Eyrie AlsoClubman36300066
1342Universal RacingClubman33320065
1446Too Many PiesClubman31310062
1563Alpha RacingClubman0390039
1638BMHClubman0380038
1741AEC RacingClubman3400034
1859Wicks RacingClubman2900029