2018 Standings

Key  P = Pole Point  L = Fastest Lap Point  Drop = Lowest Scoring round is dropped, in effect after round 3

  Overall Mobile Version

Overall 2018 Standings

PosNo.TeamClassR1PLR2PLR3PLR4PLR5PLR6PLR7PLR8PLR9PLDropTotal
11Helicopter ServicesSuper2150115014621149
26Spectre RacingSuper50146445044147
35JRH RacingSuper4042463939128
49GKD RacingSuper4419364119121
522Euro LamboSuper4139413030121
620Polish Lambo V2Super3241423532118
710Team JAMSuper3438403834116
818JND RacingSuper3340184218115
94ABA RacingSuper4618294018115
102Custom RodsSuper381020144110106
1132ArtifexClubman1936333719106
1234CSM LamboClubman3033373630106
1353D.A.DClubman3537153315105
1464Polish LamboClubman3922343222105
1513HRS 1Super174421341799
1656Zingrae RacingClubman373123282396
1730Burton Power RacingClubman363426161696
1831KA RacingClubman313525272593
1920March RacingSuper2403929092
207Lambo RacingSuper422624212192
2137Team Eyrie AlsoClubman272038232088
2233Monkey MotorsportClubman292532202086
2338Pelam RacingClubman282430262484
2439Silverline RacingClubman262728242481
2536BMH RacingClubman0303119080
2660Emric RacingClubman2228270077
2763Alpha RacingClubman0292225076
2842Universal RacingClubman232316221668
2968HP RacingClubman003531066
3046Too Many PiesClubman202119171760
3159Wicks RacingClubman1801718053
3221RH RacingSuper03200032
3341AEC RacingClubman25000025

  Clubman Mobile Version

Clubman 2018 Standings

PosNo.TeamClassR1PLR2PLR3PLR4PLR5PLR6PLR7PLR8PLR9PLDropTotal
153D.A.DClubman4250127441127139
232ArtifexClubman30146405030137
364Polish LamboClubman50324114232134
434CSM LamboClubman4041444640131
556Zingrae RacingClubman46401323932126
657March RacingClubman340501400125
731KA RacingClubman41144333833124
830Burton Power RacingClubman4442342828120
937Team Eyrie AlsoClubman3730463430117
1033Monkey MotorsportClubman3935393232113
1138Pelam RacingClubman3834373734112
1239Silverline RacingClubman3636363535108
1338BMHClubman03938310108
1463Alpha RacingClubman03831360105
1560Emric RacingClubman32373500104
1642Universal RacingClubman333328332899
1746Too Many PiesClubman313130292992
1859Wicks RacingClubman2902930088
1968HP RacingClubman004241083
2041AEC RacingClubman35000035