2018 Standings

Key  P = Pole Point  L = Fastest Lap Point  Drop = Lowest Scoring round is dropped, in effect after round 3

  Overall Mobile Version

Overall 2018 Standings

PosNo.TeamClassR1PLR2PLR3PLR4PLR5PLR6PLR7PLR8PLR9PLDropTotal
16Spectre RacingSuper501464450414450141286
21Helicopter ServicesSuper2150115014644503921282
35JRH RacingSuper40424639380410246
422Euro LamboSuper4139413040243424225
524D.A.DSuper353715334213813515222
620Polish Lambo V2Super3241423528254025218
77Lambo RacingSuper4226242135464221215
89GKD RacingSuper4419384150103819212
956Zingrae RacingClubman3731232837393723209
1032ArtifexClubman1936333726423319207
1164Polish LamboClubman3922343233343122203
1230Burton Power RacingClubman3634261634283616194
1318JND RacingSuper3340184222361918192
1434CSM LamboClubman3033363624272924191
1531KA RacingClubman3135252736352424189
1620March RacingSuper24039292737300186
172Custom RodsSuper3810201441146046120179
1833Sticky MonkeysClubman2925322032293220179
1913HRS 1Super17442134392100176
2039Silverline RacingClubman2627282429312824169
2136BMH RacingClubman03031193130270168
2238Pelam RacingClubman28243026210260155
2337Team Eyrie AlsoClubman2720372325232020155
2410Team JAMSuper343840380000150
2563Alpha RacingClubman02922251833210148
2642Universal RacingClubman2323162216402216146
2768HP RacingClubman0035311932250142
284ABA RacingSuper461829400000133
2960Emric RacingClubman222827002600103
3059Wicks RacingClubman180171823220098
3146Too Many PiesClubman202119172000097
3223Raider RacingSuper0000041118060
3341AEC RacingClubman2500017017059
3425Renegade RacingClubman00000044044
3521RH RacingSuper03200000032
3640NMA RacingClubman00003000030
3766Raider Racing 2Clubman00000023023
3865S&S RacingClubman00000016016

  Clubman Mobile Version

Clubman 2018 Standings

PosNo.TeamClassR1PLR2PLR3PLR4PLR5PLR6PLR7PLR8PLR9PLDropTotal
156Zingrae RacingClubman4641132405044501132274
232ArtifexClubman31150405036504431271
364Polish LamboClubman5033411441421404133261
431KA RacingClubman4214613339461413433251
530Burton Power RacingClubman44443429144344629247
657March RacingClubman350501413742400246
734CSM LamboClubman4142444634333933246
833Sticky MonkeysClubman4036393341354233233
939Silverline RacingClubman3737363638373836223
1038BMHClubman04038324036370223
1138Pelam RacingClubman39353738320360217
1237Team Eyrie AlsoClubman3831463535313030216
1342Universal RacingClubman343428342746113227210
1463Alpha RacingClubman03931372939310206
1568HP RacingClubman0042423038350187
1646Too Many PiesClubman3232303031000155
1759Wicks RacingClubman3002931333000153
1860Emric RacingClubman333835003200138
1941AEC RacingClubman3600028029093
2040NMA RacingClubman00003900039
2166Raider Racing 2Clubman00000033033
2265S&S RacingClubman00000028028