2022 Standings – Overall

Key  P = Pole Point  L = Fastest Lap Point  Drop = Lowest Scoring round is dropped, in effect after round 3

  Overall Mobile Version

2022 Standings - Overall

PosNo.TeamClassR1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  R9  DropTotal
16Team SpectreSuper3946501146139145
25Grabex SuperSuper4450464444140
34GKD RacingSuper5035444235136
41Helicopter ServicesSuper404212550125134
536Grabex ProPro41341423934123
653March RacingPro46136393232122
773Monkey MotorsportSuper22139384122119
855JND RacingSuper3444373534116
910Alverstone AutosPro3637403836115
1084ZingraePro3340412323114
1137Monkey MonkeyPro4232313331107
1217Wraith RacingSuper2338264023104
138The Door FittersPro3822293722104
1458TSG RacingPro3721303421101
1596Alfa MonkeyClubman312736292796
1688Grabex ClubmanClubman243335252493
1777Going BananasClubman282533312592
187DAD RacingSuper3520036091
1940Team AlessiaClubman323027282790
2063Burton Power RacingPro272834272789
21240Too Many PiesClubman292628262683
22666Racing W01FClubman302924242483
2324Team Red-SpiderClubman262332222281
2442NRK RacingClubman031030061
2525Modernised RacingPro252400049
2611Grabex HRSSuper04100041

 

  Pro Mobile Version

2022 Standings - Pro

PosNo.TeamClassR1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  R9  DropTotal
136Grabex ProPro44421150150142148
210Alverstone AutosPro404644146140138
353March RacingPro5044424040136
484ZingraePro3950463838135
537Monkey MonkeyPro4641404140128
68The Door FittersPro4238384438124
758TSG RacingPro4137394237122
863Burton Power RacingPro3840413938120
925Modernised RacingPro373900076

 

  Clubman Mobile Version

2022 Standings - Clubman

PosNo.TeamClassR1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  R9  DropTotal
196Alfa MonkeyClubman4614111504441143
277Going BananasClubman41139441150139139
340Team AlessiaClubman5044404240136
488Grabex ClubmanClubman3950464039136
5666Racing W01FClubman4442393939125
6240Too Many PiesClubman4240414140124
724Team Red-SpiderClubman40384238138121
842NRK RacingClubman046046092