2021 Standings

Key  P = Pole Point  L = Fastest Lap Point  Drop = Lowest Scoring round is dropped, in effect after round 3

  Overall Mobile Version

PosNo.TeamClassR1PLR2PLR3PLR4PLR5PLR6PLR7PLDropTotal
12Helicopter ServicesSuper5015011501341501134207
21Custom RodsSuper441464414614644185
34Team SpectreSuper424446503030182
43GKDSuper412342444423171
533Universal RacingClubman364040423333158
67D.A.DSuper382541354125155
730March RacingClubman393937303830153
832BMH RacingClubman333638334233149
95ZingraeSuper204230373920148
10433SFClubman353734402727146
1131Burton Power RacingClubman183536363618143
1215Monkey MotorSportSuper194117413717138
1338Team Eyrie AlsoClubman342629382926130
1436KA RacingClubman223419393419129
1554Monkey MonkeyClubman273824313224128
1610RaeZingSuper372818253118121
1740Team AllessiaClubman2933220280112
1842NRK RacingClubman2632270240109
1966Racing WolfClubman0312032230106
2041Too Many PiesClubman172921292517104
2163No F's GivenClubman030330400103
2259Red Sipder RacingClubman2802527210101
2348GrabexClubman31039022092
2455ST RacingClubman24270260077
2549Racing PointlesslyClubman23241600063
2664Grabex 2Clubman0026035061
2769Lotus MonkeysClubman0002826054
2860Modernised AzureClubman2103100052
2913Red Hasse RacingSuper460000046
3016Modernised GoldSuper400000040
3167Haase Modernised RacingClubman003500035
3269Monkey Monkey MonkeyClubman003200032
3334KASH BanditsClubman320000032
3458LamigosClubman300000030
3561Modernised Papaya Clubman002800028
3661Modernised CyanClubman250000025
3768Modernised LimeClubman002300023

  Clubman Mobile Version

PosNo.TeamClassR1PLR2PLR3PLR4PLR5PLR6PLR7PLDropTotal
133Universal RacingClubman46501150503939198
230March RacingClubman5014642374437183
332BMH RacingClubman4141441140501140180
4433SFClubman4442394613535172
531Burton Power RacingClubman284041414228164
638Team Eyrie AlsoClubman423235423732156
754Monkey MonkeyClubman354430383830155
836KA RacingClubman3013925444025154
963No F's GivenClubman2535380460144
1040Team AllessiaClubman3738280360139
1142NRK RacingClubman3437330320136
1266Racing WolfClubman263626393126132
1341Too Many PiesClubman273427363327130
1459Red Spider RacingClubman3603134290130
1548GrabexClubman390460300115
1655ST RacingClubman32330330098
1749Racing PointlesslyClubman31312400086
1864Grabex 2Clubman0032041073
1969Lotus MonkeysClubman00035134070
2060Modernised AzureClubman2903600065
2167Haase Moderinsed RacingClubman004000040
2234KASH BanditsClubman400000040
2358LamigosClubman380000038
2469Monkey Monkey MonkeyClubman003700037
2561Modernised PapayaClubman003400034
2661Modernised CyanClubman330000033
2768Mondernised LimeClubman002900029