2021 Standings

Key  P = Pole Point  L = Fastest Lap Point  Drop = Lowest Scoring round is dropped, in effect after round 3

  Overall Mobile Version

PosNo.TeamClassR1PLR2PLR3PLR4PLR5PLR6PLR7PLDropTotal
12Helicopter ServicesSuper501501150150104
21Custom RodsSuper441464414492
34Team SpectreSuper4244464290
43GKDSuper4123422383
533Universal RacingClubman3640403680
67D.A.DSuper3825412579
730March RacingClubman3939373778
832BMH RacingClubman3336383374
9433SFClubman3537343472
105ZingraeSuper2042302072
1131Burton Power RacingClubman1835361871
1248GrabexClubman31039070
1354Monkey MonkeyClubman2738242465
1410RaeZingSuper3728181865
1563No F's GivenClubman03033063
1638Team Eyrie AlsoClubman3426292663
1740Team AllessiaClubman2933222262
1815Monkey MotorSportSuper1941171760
1942NRK RacingClubman2632272659
2036KA RacingClubman2234191956
2159Red Sipder RacingClubman28025053
2260Modernised AzureClubman21031052
2366Racing WolfClubman03120051
2455ST RacingClubman24270051
2541Too Many PiesClubman1729211750
2649Racing PointlesslyClubman2324161647
2713Red Hasse RacingSuper4600046
2816Modernised GoldSuper4000040
2967Haase Modernised RacingClubman0035035
3069Monkey Monkey MonkeyClubman0032032
3134KASH BanditsClubman3200032
3258LamigosClubman3000030
3361Modernised Papaya Clubman0028028
3464Grabex 2Clubman0026026
3561Modernised CyanClubman2500025
3668Modernised LimeClubman0023023

  Clubman Mobile Version

PosNo.TeamClassR1PLR2PLR3PLR4PLR5PLR6PLR7PLDropTotal
133Universal RacingClubman4650115046102
230March RacingClubman50146424297
332BMH RacingClubman414144114187
4433SFClubman4442393986
548GrabexClubman39046085
631Burton Power RacingClubman2840412881
754Monkey MonkeyClubman3544303079
838Team Eyrie AlsoClubman4232353277
940Team AllessiaClubman3738282875
1063No F's GivenClubman2535382573
1142NRK RacingClubman3437333371
1236KA RacingClubman30139252570
1359Red Sipder RacingClubman36031067
1460Modernised AzureClubman29036065
1555ST RacingClubman32330065
1666Racing WolfClubman2636262662
1749Racing PointlesslyClubman3131242462
1841Too Many PiesClubman2734272761
1967Haase Moderinsed RacingClubman0040040
2034KASH BanditsClubman4000040
2158LamigosClubman3800038
2269Monkey Monkey MonkeyClubman0037037
2361Modernised PapayaClubman0034034
2461Modernised CyanClubman3300033
2564Grabex 2Clubman0032032
2668Mondernised LimeClubman0029029