2019 Standings

Key  P = Pole Point  L = Fastest Lap Point  Drop = Lowest Scoring round is dropped, in effect after round 3

  Overall Mobile Version

Overall 2019 Standings

PosNo.TeamClassR1PLR2PLR3PLR4PLR5PLR6PLR7PLR8PLR9PLDropTotal
19Custom RodsSuper461501501146104
216Renegade MonkeysSuper5046464696
31Spectre RacingSuper4244404086
47GKD RacingSuper4038443884
55Lambo RacingSuper4120422083
611JNDSuper44350079
76DAD RacingSuper3939333378
840Universal RacingClubman3740373777
931Zingrae RacingClubman2836392875
1036Monkey MotorsportClubman3437222271
1117ArtifexSuper36034070
128Polish Lambo V2Super2941191970
1314North Seventeen RacingSuper3832181870
1432CLM LamboClubman2042272069
1534KA RacingClubman3233313165
1630Polish LamboClubman1926381964
173Helicopter ServicesSuper331291202064
1820Atkins MotorsportSuper1722411763
1933March RacingClubman3517281763
20572 Bob LamboClubman2327352362
2135Burton Power RacingClubman2731302761
2241BMHClubman3130252561
2339Team Eyrie AlsoClubman2128322160
2442HP RacingClubman22340056
2538Pelam RacingClubman30024054
2637Silverline RacingClubman2521262151
2752KO RacingClubman24240048
284Euro LamboSuper1825211846
2945Too Many PiesClubman16230039
3059Time Crisis 2Clubman0036036
3117ITS Racing 1Super0029029
3256Still RacingClubman2600026
3358Hocus PocusClubman0190019
3444Emric RacingClubman0180018

  Clubman Mobile Version

Clubman 2019 Standings

PosNo.TeamClassR1PLR2PLR3PLR4PLR5PLR6PLR7PLR8PLR9PLDropTotal
140Universal RacingClubman5046444496
231Zingrae RacingClubman391142503994
332CLM LamboClubman31501136113190
436Monkey MotorsportClubman4444313188
533March RacingClubman4629372983
634KA RacingClubman4240393982
730Polish LamboClubman3035463081
841BMHClubman4138343479
9572 Bob LamboClubman3436413477
1039Team Eyrie AlsoClubman3237403277
1135Burton Power RacingClubman3839383877
1242HP RacingClubman3341303074
1338Pelam RacingClubman40033073
1437Silverline RacingClubman3632353271
1540Time Crisis 2Clubman0042042
1656Still RacingClubman3700037
1752KO RacingClubman35340069
1845Too Many PiesClubman29330062
1958ITS Racing 2Clubman0032032
2058Hocus PocusClubman0310031
2144Emric RacingClubman0300030
2253Burton Power MkIIClubman00000