2019 Standings

Key  P = Pole Point  L = Fastest Lap Point  Drop = Lowest Scoring round is dropped, in effect after round 3

  Overall Mobile Version

Overall 2019 Standings

PosNo.TeamClassR1PLR2PLR3PLR4PLR5PLR6PLR7PLR8PLR9PLDropTotal
19Custom RodsSuper4615015011501144144203
216Renegade MonkeysSuper504646324632188
37GKD RacingSuper403844465038180
41Spectre RacingSuper424440373636163
56DAD RacingSuper393933393933156
68Polish Lambo V2Super294119424119153
731Zingrae RacingClubman283639384028153
840Universal RacingClubman374037342020148
911JNDSuper4435023420144
1036Monkey MotorsportClubman343722353422140
1121CLM LamboSuper204227403020139
1233March RacingClubman351728313817132
1330Polish LamboClubman192638333519132
145Lambo RacingSuper4120421826118130
1514North Seventeen RacingSuper383218411918130
163Helicopter ServicesSuper33129120441717128
17572 Bob LamboClubman232735283723127
1834KA RacingClubman323331293129127
1935Burton Power RacingClubman273130223322121
2039Team Eyrie AlsoClubman212832262721113
2141BMHClubman313025252323111
2238Pelam RacingClubman3002427280109
2362Euro LamboClubman182521302918105
2420Atkins MotorsportSuper172241211817102
2537Silverline RacingClubman252126242521100
2642HP RacingClubman22340032088
2759Time Crisis 2Clubman0036360072
2817ArtifexSuper3603400070
2945Too Many PiesClubman16230022061
3052KO RacingClubman2424000048
3160ST RacingClubman0002024044
3261PPS RacingClubman0001921040
3317ITS Racing 1Super002900029
3456Still RacingClubman260000026
3558Hocus PocusClubman019000019
3644Emric RacingClubman018000018

  Clubman Mobile Version

Clubman 2019 Standings

PosNo.TeamClassR1PLR2PLR3PLR4PLR5PLR6PLR7PLR8PLR9PLDropTotal
131Zingrae RacingClubman3911445050115039198
240Universal RacingClubman50504411422929188
336Monkey MotorsportClubman4446324441132176
433March RacingClubman462937404629169
530Polish LamboClubman313646414231165
634KA RacingClubman424139383838160
7572 Bob LamboClubman343741374434159
835Burton Power RacingClubman384038324032156
941BMHClubman413935343232149
1039Team Eyrie AlsoClubman323840353532148
1138Pelam RacingClubman4003436360146
1262Euro LamboClubman30351131393730144
1337Silverline RacingClubman363236333432139
1442HP RacingClubman334200390114
1545Too Many PiesClubman29330031093
1640Time Crisis 2Clubman0042460088
1752KO RacingClubman3534000069
1860ST RacingClubman0003133064
1961PPS RacingClubman00030301061
2056Still RacingClubman370000037
2158ITS Racing 2Clubman003300033
2258Hocus PocusClubman031000031
2344Emric RacingClubman030000030
2453Burton Power MkIIClubman000000