2019 Standings

Key  P = Pole Point  L = Fastest Lap Point  Drop = Lowest Scoring round is dropped, in effect after round 3

  Overall Mobile Version

Overall 2019 Standings

PosNo.TeamClassR1PLR2PLR3PLR4PLR5PLR6PLR7PLR8PLR9PLDropTotal
19Custom RodsSuper46150150115011441501501144306
27GKD RacingSuper4038444650464638272
31Spectre RacingSuper4244403736414236246
416Renegade MonkeysSuper5046463246191717239
58Polish Lambo V2Super2941194241404119234
631Zingrae RacingClubman2836393840333928225
76DAD RacingSuper3939333939203520224
83Helicopter ServicesSuper331291204417424417214
936Monkey MotorsportClubman3437223534363722213
1014North Seventeen RacingSuper38321841194413618211
115Lambo RacingSuper41204218261393818207
1240Universal RacingClubman3740373420381919206
1311JNDSuper44350234232280204
1433March RacingClubman3517283138373417203
1530Polish LamboClubman1926383335353319200
1621CLM LamboSuper2042274030231818182
1734KA RacingClubman3233312931252323181
18572 Bob LamboClubman2327352837292222179
1920Atkins MotorsportSuper1722412118344017176
2035Burton Power RacingClubman2731302233272622174
2141BMHClubman3130252523313123173
2239Team Eyrie AlsoClubman2128322627262521164
2337Silverline RacingClubman2521262425282421152
2462Euro LamboClubman1825213029242018149
2542HP RacingClubman2234003230290147
2638Pelam RacingClubman3002427280300139
2745Too Many PiesClubman16230022220083
2859Time Crisis 2Clubman003636000072
2917ArtifexSuper360340000070
3060ST RacingClubman0002024021065
3161PPS RacingClubman0001921210061
3252KO RacingClubman242400000048
33633SF RacingClubman00000032032
3417ITS Racing 1Super00290000029
3561PPS RacingClubman00000027027
3656Still RacingClubman26000000026
3758Hocus PocusClubman01900000019
3844Emric RacingClubman01800000018

  Clubman Mobile Version

Clubman 2019 Standings

PosNo.TeamClassR1PLR2PLR3PLR4PLR5PLR6PLR7PLR8PLR9PLDropTotal
131Zingrae RacingClubman3911445050115041501139291
240Universal RacingClubman5050441142295012929268
336Monkey MotorsportClubman444632444114414632267
433March RacingClubman4629374046464429259
530Polish LamboClubman3136464142424231249
634KA RacingClubman4241393838343333232
7572 Bob LamboClubman3437413744383232231
841BMHClubman4139353432404032229
935Burton Power RacingClubman3840383240363632228
1039Team Eyrie AlsoClubman3238403535353532218
1137Silverline RacingClubman3632363334373432210
1262Euro LamboClubman303511313937333030207
1342HP RacingClubman3342003939380191
1438Pelam RacingClubman4003436360390185
1561PPS RacingClubman0003030131370129
1645Too Many PiesClubman293300313200125
1760ST RacingClubman0003133031095
1840Time Crisis 2Clubman004246000088
1952KO RacingClubman353400000069
20633SFClubman00000041041
2156Still RacingClubman37000000037
2258ITS Racing 2Clubman00330000033
2358Hocus PocusClubman03100000031
2444Emric RacingClubman03000000030
2553Burton Power MkIIClubman000000000