2020 Standings

Key  P = Pole Point  L = Fastest Lap Point  Drop = Lowest Scoring round is dropped, in effect after round 3
Round 7 hosted two rounds, points were scored for both races then halved. 

  Overall Mobile Version

Current Overall 2020 Standings

PosNo.TeamClassR1PLR5PLR6PLR7PLR8PLR9PLDropTotal
11Custom RodsSuper501146111950119151
26Helicopter ServicesSuper405050142.540143.5
32GKD RacingSuper4644444242134
43Spectre RacingSuper42046420130
515ZingraeSuper38364242.536122.5
65Cerberus RacingSuper44423132.531118.5
718HRS 1Super39383839.538116.5
87D.A.D RacingSuper41193936.519116.5
99North Seventeen RacingSuper32414113131115
1031Monkey MotorsportClubman3631402929107
1132March RacingClubman33373625.525.5106
1237Burton Power RacingClubman35263732.526104.5
1330Universal RacingClubman372424382499
1436Bob's BanditsClubman293532322999
1535BMHClubman213335292197
1641HP RacingClubman34292922.522.592
1734KA RacingClubman313227282791
18463SFClubman0303427091
1950BTMClubman27282623.523.581
2038Team Eyrie AlsoClubman282528232381
2152Team BritaliaClubman0232532.5080.5
2244PPS RacingClubman26272124.52177.5
2349Team AllessiaClubman2317300070
2443Too Many PiesClubman2421023068
2540SilverlineClubman2502317.5065.5
2611LamboSuper040025065
2748JT66 RacingClubman2218200060
2842Pelam RacingClubman300027057
2951Flying Fish RacingClubman022330055
3020Titan MotorsportSuper03900039
3123RaeZingSuper00035.5035.5
3255Racing PointlesslyClubman001717034
3319PGS RacingSuper03400034
3457JSEClubman00031.5031.5
3554RE MotorsportClubman00220022
3656Gabex RacingClubman00021021
3753SKA RacingClubman02000020
3821Apache MotorsportSuper00180018
3922Team Wraith Super01600016

  Clubman Mobile Version

Current Clubman 2020 Standings

PosNo.TeamClassR1PLR5PLR6PLR7PLR8PLR9PLDropTotal
131Monkey MotorsportClubman4641503838137
232March RacingClubman411501443535137
330Universal RacingClubman5034325032134
437Burton Power RacingClubman44364641.536131.5
535BMHClubman301441421138.530128.5
636Bob's BanditsClubman3846394138126
734KA RacingClubman40423537.535119.5
8463SFClubman04041370118
941HP RacingClubman42393732.532.5118
1050BTMClubman36383433.5133.5109
1152BritaliaClubman03333420108
1238Team Eyrie AlsoClubman3735363333108
1344PPS RacingClubman35372934.529106.5
1449Team AllessiaClubman3228380098
1543Too Many PiesClubman3331033097
1640SilverlineClubman3403128093
1748JT66 RacingClubman3129280088
1842Pelam RacingClubman390036.5075.5
1951Flying Fish RacingClubman032400072
2055Racing PointlesslyClubman002727.5054.5
2157JSEClubman00042042
2256Gabex RacingClubman00031031
2330RE MotorsportClubman00300030
2453SKA RacingClubman03000030